Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020
Section Rules
Mens Section

Links to other Seasons - 2018/2019

Sunday 01-Sep-2019 to Thursday 30-Apr-2020

Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[ Club Page ] [ Sussex Squash Website ] [ Player Statistics ] [ Squash Coverage ]
[ Enter Administrators Area ] [ Overdue Results List ] [ Links ]
[Mens] [2020 Summer Racketball] [Eastbourne] [Juniors] [Ladies] [Sussex Business League]
[Previous Seasons] [ ]
[Find a Club] [Find a Coach] [Frequently Asked Questions]
Friday, 23rd August 2019 7:42 pm

i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
Birthday Greetings today to:
Joel Eaton
Happy Birthday Joel
(Weald)
 
 

The William Heptinstall Award is made each year to enable a young person to widen his or her culinary experience whilst travelling outside the UK and is presently worth 3,500 to the recipient.

The Award is primarily designed to allow the recipient fully to experience the cuisine of the area to be visited, while undertaking an overseas stage or stages that had already been contemplated.
 
PREMIER DIVISION (3500)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I 0 0 0
Brighton I 0 0 0
Corals I 0 0 0
Corals II 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club I 0 0 0
Horsham I 0 0 0
Middleton I 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION TWO EAST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II 0 0 0
Cooden II 0 0 0
Corals IV 0 0 0
Corals VI 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club III 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club IV 0 0 0
Crowborough I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC II 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION THREE EAST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III 0 0 0
Brighton II 0 0 0
Burgess Hill I 0 0 0
Dolphin II 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC III 0 0 0
East Grinstead I 0 0 0
Lewes I 0 0 0
Nutley I 0 0 0
Weald I 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2200)* Pld Won Points
Corals VII 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club V 0 0 0
David Lloyd I 0 0 0
Dolphin III 0 0 0
Lewes II 0 0 0
Virgin Active Brighton I 0 0 0
Weald II 0 0 0
Weald III 0 0 0
 
DIVISION FIVE EAST (2000)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV 0 0 0
Brighton III 0 0 0
Crowborough II 0 0 0
Dolphin IV 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC IV 0 0 0
East Grinstead II 0 0 0
Nutley II 0 0 0
Weald IV 0 0 0
 
DIVISION ONE (3000)* Pld Won Points
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I 0 0 0
Bognor I 0 0 0
Cooden I 0 0 0
Corals III 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club II 0 0 0
Dolphin I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC I 0 0 0
University Squash I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION TWO WEST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Bluecoat Sports Horsham II 0 0 0
Chichester R and FC I 0 0 0
Corals V 0 0 0
Horsham II 0 0 0
Middleton II 0 0 0
Middleton III 0 0 0
Midhurst I 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club I 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club II 0 0 0
 
DIVISION THREE WEST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Arun L.C. I 0 0 0
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III 0 0 0
Bognor II 0 0 0
Horsham III 0 0 0
Littlehampton I 0 0 0
Littlehampton II 0 0 0
Middleton IV 0 0 0
Midhurst II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club III 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club IV 0 0 0
 

* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)

System Updates

Featured Sites